FL
Fort Myers
$502,281
$340,093
3,415
91,668
LISTINGS
RECENTLY SOLD

$295,000
$300,000
1.7%14790 Eagle Ridge DR #103, Fort Myers, FL 33912
Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services

$16,000
$17,500
8.6%1253 Brunell AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st

$279,000
$264,900
5.3%9821 Healthpark CIR #105, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Listed by LVCC Real Estate Inc
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
2828 Jackson ST #B3, Fort Myers, FL 33901
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,030 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services2710 McGregor BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33901
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services12661 Kelly Sands WAY #106, Fort Myers, FL 33908
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,069 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services6116 Kramer AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33905
0.25 Acres
Vacant Land
Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services2430 McGregor BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33901
5 Beds 4 Baths 4,530 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by No Limits Realty, LLC13750 McGregor BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33919
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,613 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands18428 Fuchsia RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,340 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC2825 Palm Beach BLVD #618, Fort Myers, FL 33916
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,003 SqFt
Condo
Listed by No Limits Realty, LLC2941 Willow Ridge CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,234 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty One Group MVP8323 Caloosa RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,219 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Trend14698 Portico BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,032 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Florida LLC12554 Kelly Sands WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33908
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,515 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by VIP Realty Group Inc10396 Materita DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,906 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company12846 Dresden CT, Fort Myers, FL 33912
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company3552 Stuart CT, Fort Myers, FL 33901
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,908 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Alliance Realty Group11591 Canopy LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33913
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,445 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC7454 Sea Island RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,332 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Knowledge Base Real Estate16845 Colony Lakes BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33908
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,241 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands3691 Hyde Park CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,658 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Savvy Avenue, LLC16113 Mount Abbey WAY #102, Fort Myers, FL 33908
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- 8
Edison Park Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 6
Tanglewood Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 6
Ray V. Pottorf Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 5
Lee County Virtual Instruction Program (District Provided)
Public | KG - 5
- 5
Orangewood Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 5
Allen Park Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 5
Franklin Park Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 4
James Stephens Academy
Public | PK - 8
- 4
Edgewood Academy
Public | PK - 5
- 3
Treeline Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 1
County Wide Exceptional Child Programs
Public | PK - 12
- 1
Royal Palm Exceptional School Center
Public | PK - 12
- 1
Fort Myers Preparatory and Fitness Academy
Public | KG - 8
- 1
Colonial Elementary School
Public | PK - 5
- 0
Grace Community School of Ft Myers
Private | PK - 6
- 0
First Base Christian Academy
Private | PK - KG
- 0
Lily Academy
Private | 3 - 9
- 0
Renaissance School
Private | PK - 5
- 0
St Francis Xavier School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
St Michael Lutheran School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
Ft Myers Christian School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
Apostolic Revival Center Christian School
Private | PK - 5
- 0
Lee Virtual Instruction Program
Public | KG - 12
- 0
New Life Academy
Private | KG - 8
- 0
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
Private | KG - 12
- 6
Lee County Virtual Franchise
Public | 6 - 12
- 5
Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School
Public | 6 - 8
- 4
James Stephens Academy
Public | PK - 8
- 3
Fort Myers Middle School
Public | 6 - 8
- 1
Pivot Charter School
Public | 6 - 12
- 1
County Wide Exceptional Child Programs
Public | PK - 12
- 1
Royal Palm Exceptional School Center
Public | PK - 12
- 1
Fort Myers Preparatory and Fitness Academy
Public | KG - 8
- 0
Lily Academy
Private | 3 - 9
- 0
Lee Virtual Instruction (Course Offerings)
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
St Francis Xavier School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
St Michael Lutheran School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
Ft Myers Christian School
Private | PK - 8
- 0
Lee Virtual Instruction Program
Public | KG - 12
- 0
Lee Adolescent Mothers Program
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Alternative Learning Center Central
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Pace School for Girls
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Sw Fl Addiction Services-the Vince Smith Center
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
New Life Academy
Private | KG - 8
- 0
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
Private | KG - 12
- 7
Fort Myers High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 6
Lee County Virtual Franchise
Public | 6 - 12
- 2
Dunbar High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 1
Pivot Charter School
Public | 6 - 12
- 1
County Wide Exceptional Child Programs
Public | PK - 12
- 1
Royal Palm Exceptional School Center
Public | PK - 12
- 0
Lee Virtual Instruction (Course Offerings)
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Southwest Florida Public Service Academy
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Bishop Verot Catholic High School
Private | 9 - 12
- 0
Hibernian Private School
Private | 9 - 12
- 0
Lee Virtual Instruction Program
Public | KG - 12
- 0
Fort Myers Institute of Technology
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Lee Adolescent Mothers Program
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Alternative Learning Center Central
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
City of Palms Charter High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Pace School for Girls
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Sw Fl Addiction Services-the Vince Smith Center
Public | 6 - 12
- 0
Coronado High School
Public | 9 - 12
- 0
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
Private | KG - 12
Taco Bell
239-278-0626 Fast Food
Taqueria Jalapenos
239-337-3319 Mexican
Chicago Boys Bar & Grill
239-208-9533 Italian
Redbones’s Steakhouse & BBQ
239-694-5100 Barbeque
El Gaucho Inca Restaurant
239-275-7504 Peruvian
Subway
239-275-6940 Sandwiches
Five Guys Burgers and Fries
239-936-4169 Fast Food
Charleys Steakery
239-277-3115 Delis
A Little Bite Of Maine
239-940-8877 Breakfast & Brunch
Pinchers
239-245-7049 Seafood
El Acajutla
239-277-0611 American (New)
Chef Brooke’s Natural Cafe
239-332-2433 Coffee & Tea
McGregor Pizza & Deli
239-939-1148 Pizza
Parson Masonry
239-337-7687 Masonry/Concrete
Storm Tech Shutters
239-332-2194 Shutters
Raine Interiors
239-240-2498 Interior Design
Del-Air Heating and Air Conditioning
407-831-2665 Electricians
Custom Grounds
239-415-1060 Landscaping
Lopez South Florida Landscaping
239-910-1853 Landscaping
America’s Trouble Shooter
239-334-1962 Plumbing
Affordable Transfer Co
239-543-0055 Movers
Graham Construction
239-337-2276 Contractors
Momentum Moving
239-692-7979 Movers
Jc Pilato
239-454-1113 Contractors
Omega Flooring
239-274-0805 Flooring
Manatee Consulting
239-278-1452 Contractors
Shamrock Electric
239-332-3225 Electricians
iWater
239-334-3786 Contractors
Badcock Home Furnishings Center
239-939-1314 Appliances & Repair
Elite Electrical Contractors
239-561-1314 Electricians
Sutter Roofing
239-277-9200 Roofing
Marina Bay by GL Homes
239-790-4355 Contractors
Proline Roofing
239-765-7663 Contractors
Amazing Air + Heat
239-208-3374 Heating & Air Conditioning/HVAC
Terrapin Tile
239-275-6603 Flooring
A & R Architects PA
239-278-5300 Architects
Lang Jeffrey MD
239-337-0100 Cosmetic Surgeons
Senior Companion Care
239-689-4286 Home Health Care
The Scooter Store
800-959-1608 Home Health Care
Lee County Dental Society
239-936-9240 Dentists
YDF Agency
941-623-5378 Home Health Care
Monica L Tabbita, DDS
239-332-2227 General Dentistry
The Foot & Ankle Group
239-278-1811 Doctors
Andrew David S DPM Facfas
239-936-5400 Podiatrists
Eskioglu Eric MD-Neurosurgery
239-336-6800 Doctors
Sovereign Health Group
239-206-8456 Rehabilitation Center
Richards Jeffrey MD
239-334-7000 Podiatrists
Dr. Vincent Dolce
239-939-9050 Medical Spas
Neck Pain Back Pain & Headache Relief Center
239-330-6254 Chiropractors
Turner Robert M MD
239-939-2622 Doctors
Florida Health Clinic
239-322-3520 Medical Centers
Gregory Victor DO
239-936-2316 Doctors
21st Century Oncology
239-275-0171 Doctors
Palmon Sally C MD
239-939-2622 Doctors
Sears Optical
239-275-1336 Optometrists
Kamkar Naser MD
239-277-9009 Family Practice
Physicians Group Llc-Ft Myers
239-936-9466 Doctors
Our Unity House
239-849-6633 Rehabilitation Center
ResCare HomeCare
888-330-5017 Home Health Care
Discovery Village At The Forum
239-673-3414 Retirement Homes
21st Century Oncology
305-295-7814 Oncologist
Paul D Fuchs, DO
239-334-7000 Surgeons
Specialists In Health Care
239-278-0330 Doctors
Jacobs Allen MD
239-936-7171 Internal Medicine
Mitchell & Mitchell, DDS, PA
239-939-5556 Oral Surgeons
Yudelman Paul L MD
239-939-9939 Doctors
Willis Michael K, DMD
239-936-0181 General Dentistry
Susan Puccio LMHC NCC P.A.
239-357-3014 Counseling & Mental Health
Lee Convenient Care
239-334-5252 Family Practice
San Isidro
Guzman Precision Machining
305-206-1055 Metal Fabricators
Loveland Residential Appraisal
239-334-2099 Appraisal Services
ITVantage Inc
239-694-8324 IT Services & Computer Repair
Crystal Springs Water
800-432-3951 Water Delivery
Public Storage
866-677-5147 Self Storage
Lighthouse Club
239-936-6348 Child Care & Day Care
Chem-Dry Advanced
239-278-3030 Carpet Cleaning
Badcock Home Furnishings Center
239-939-1314 Appliances & Repair
Alligator Bail Bonds
239-333-2245 Bail Bondsmen
Amerigas
239-334-2849 Appliances
Estes Express Line
239-332-1054 Shipping Centers
Mullins Memorial Funeral Home & Cremation Service
239-288-7000 Funeral Services & Cemeteries
Washco Laundry Equipment, Inc
800-342-9683 Appliances
Appliance Service Co
239-275-7878 Appliances
Family Thrift Center
239-274-8821 Thrift Stores
Makandal International Security
Office Furniture & Design Center
239-337-1212 Office Equipment
Olde Village Square
239-437-1910 Antiques
The K & K Wigs & Beauty Supply
239-275-8030 Cosmetics & Beauty Supply
Mattress Firm Forum
239-939-0047 Mattresses
Rack Room Shoes
239-275-6493 Shoe Stores
Ross Dress for Less
239-936-1816 Men's Clothing
SKECHERS Factory Outlet
239-939-4911 Women's Clothing
Badcock Home Furnishings Center
239-939-1314 Appliances & Repair
Aggro Surf and Skate
239-939-2486 Outdoor Gear
Cole National
239-939-3664 Eyewear & Opticians
Sears Optical
239-275-1336 Optometrists
Shoemaker Veronica Flower & Gift Shop
239-332-1802 Florists
JCPenney
239-936-8101 Baby Gear & Furniture
dd’s DISCOUNTS
239-931-0061 Discount Store
Amerigas
239-334-2849 Appliances
A1Stopmall
239-849-2705 Shopping Centers
Myerlee Pharmacy
239-482-3022 Drugstores
Grass Roots Creations
239-337-1673 Florists
Buddys Home Furnishings
239-690-5024 Furniture Stores
Bling That Sings Boutique
813-602-1165 Women's Clothing
94 Cents Video
239-337-1693 Videos & Video Game Rental
Terrapin Tile
239-275-6603 Flooring
Designs by Lyn Wallander Inc
239-332-5442 Jewelry
Extreme Rage Paintball Park
239-939-0911 Paintball
Pure Florida - Fort Myers
239-919-2965 Boat Charters
Heritage Palm Golf Club
239-278-9090 Golf
Captain Pete’s Diving Outfitters
239-337-9564 Sports Clubs
All American Dance Studio
239-275-8159 Performing Arts
Mc Gregor Boulevard
Designs by Lyn Wallander Inc
239-332-5442 Jewelry
Price Busters
239-690-9914 Grocery
Six Mile Cypress Discount Liquor
239-693-6800 Beer, Wine & Spirits
7 Eleven
239-931-7568 Convenience Stores
Tran’s Seafood
239-332-8537 Seafood Markets
Halal Meat and Grocery
239-332-1765 Convenience Stores
Chef Brooke’s Natural Cafe
239-332-2433 Coffee & Tea
Pin-Up’s Salon
239-768-3400 Makeup Artists
Florida Academy of Massage & Skin Care Salon
239-489-2282 Massage
Brandiwalker - Charisma
239-770-2099 Hair Stylists
Sugar & Spice Nail Lounge
239-357-0332 Nail Salons
The K & K Wigs & Beauty Supply
239-275-8030 Cosmetics & Beauty Supply
Danny Suero Hair Design
239-275-4247 Waxing
Utopia Barber Shop
239-337-7574 Barbers
Salon Platinum
239-791-8389 Hair Stylists
Dr. Vincent Dolce
239-939-9050 Medical Spas
Boomz Barber Shop
239-274-0362 Barbers
Nu Trendz Hair Studio
239-560-3188 Hair Salons
Holcys Heavenly Hands
239-240-1775 Massage
All Starz Barbers and Salon
239-208-4510 Hair Salons
A Tan USA
239-939-7789 Tanning
Bladez
239-334-2523 Barbers
Voila’hair Salon
239-931-0299 Hair Salons
Scarlett’s Cabaret
239-936-2375 Adult Entertainment
Executive Liquor & Lounge
Pure Florida - Fort Myers
239-919-2965 Boat Charters
Party Princess Productions
Suburban Extended Stay Hotel
239-938-0100 Hotels
Infinite Professional Center
239-850-0444 Hotels
Moments of Fortune Weddings & Events
239-271-2710 Wedding Planning
Mattos Marine Diesel Service
239-332-2515 Auto Parts & Supplies
R and R Body Shop
239-985-9388 Auto Repair
Brazil Auto Sales
239-693-3909 Car Dealers
Sludge Suckers Fuel Cleaning Service
239-463-4249 Auto Repair
Fox Equipment Sales & Service
239-332-4000 Towing
Harrison Brothers Powertrain
239-334-6691 Auto Repair
Ponce’s Used Cars
239-454-0003 Car Dealers
Anytime Auto Sales
239-693-7400 Car Dealers
Kohl’s Transmission Service
239-936-2197 Transmission Repair
CarTunes Car Stereo
239-936-7973 Car Stereo Installation
Advance Auto Parts
239-936-9115 Auto Parts & Supplies
Carsexperts
239-278-5422 Auto Repair
Gio Auto Paint & Body Shop
239-275-6205 Body Shops
Gateway Wholesale Auto Parts Inc
239-337-5865 Auto Parts & Supplies
American Collision
239-332-3044 Body Shops
C & T Service Center Inc
239-334-1795 Auto Repair
Tropic Powersports
239-690-2925 Motorcycle Dealers
McAlister’s Auto Repair
239-334-1986 Auto Repair
D E Foeller Sales
239-437-1008 Car Dealers
Suncoast Auto Center
239-689-8425 Car Dealers
Wesley Memorial Church
239-936-2200 Churches
St John First Missionary Baptist Church
House of God Saints In Christ Freewill Hlnss Chrch
Jerusalem Church of God In Christ
Gregg Insurance Agency
239-334-4585 Insurance
Universal Tax Services
239-274-2000 Tax Services
1st Exit Bail Bonds
941-347-8814 Banks & Credit Unions
JK Harris & Company
800-896-5536 Lawyers
McGee G Ted Architect Aia
239-332-2000 Architects
Jerald C Owen Architect
239-482-7402 Architects
Donald Robert L Attorney
239-337-1999 Lawyers
Makandal International Security
Hurtado Immigration Law Firm
239-362-3670 Immigration Law
ShaBro Alternative Office Solutions
239-437-3016 Payroll Services
Hughes William C CPA
239-936-1860 Accountants
Leasure Jeffrey Atty
239-275-7797 Bankruptcy Law
Wiltshire Warren B Jr CPA
239-334-9191 Accountants
Mcgee D Todd Cpa
239-334-1363 Accountants
Whittle Russell S
239-337-1101 Lawyers
Immigration Services Center
239-689-8760 Immigration Law
David Higgins PA
239-936-1040 Accountants
Senerat Vasanta CPA PA
239-418-0008 Accountants
Remedy-Intelligent Staffing
239-278-1515 Employment Agencies
Adecco Employment Services
239-936-2323 Employment Agencies
Florida Equal Justice Center
239-277-7060 Lawyers
Gelch & Associates P A
954-424-6100 Lawyers
Global Environmental Machinery
TriNet SOI
800-572-2412 Employment Agencies
JK Harris & Company
800-896-5536 Lawyers
Ullman S Thomas Atty
239-332-3719 Lawyers
A & R Architects PA
239-278-5300 Architects
Dt’s Express
239-332-2225 Limos
Pure Florida - Fort Myers
239-919-2965 Boat Charters
Suburban Extended Stay Hotel
239-938-0100 Hotels
Abc Transportation Services of Swfl, Inc
239-851-2020 Taxis
Safeway Taxi Corporation
239-728-4983 Taxis
Infinite Professional Center
239-850-0444 Hotels
Angel Airport Transportation LLC
239-590-9856 Limos
Five Star Limousine
239-677-6000 Limos
Southwest Florida Public Service Academy
239-334-3897 Vocational & Technical School
Apostolic Revival Center Christian School
Preschools
Pace School for Girls
239-425-2366 Middle Schools & High Schools
In-Pulse CPR
877-226-7311 CPR Classes
Commute Score
Coming Soon
DEMOGRAPHICS
Population
Density
Households
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
Coming Soon
Coming Soon
Coming Soon
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION




